Historique

2010

PUNISH YOURSELF / HEALTH / KYLESA / EYEHATEGOD / 65DAYSOFSTATIC / SUICIDE LEVITATION / BURSTSCRATCH FEAT.BOUTO / M.O.P.A. / WELLDONEDUMBOYZ / SOUNDS OF THE I / INSIDE PROJECT / SLUDGE FEAT.OKTOPUS (DALËK) / JEREMY WADEK SPELLER / KONG / WELLODNE DUMBOYZ / MEMBRANE / AGNOSTIC FRONT / FABIEN HEIN / ZBIGNIEW KARKOWSKI / DJ BARBEE / JULIEN OTTAVI / THIS IS HELL / DARK CASTLE / A CALL TO PRESERVE / CRUSHING CASPARDS

2011

THE YOUNG GODS / DEERHOOF / CANCER BATS / KRUGER / TERROR / FIRST BLOOD / 50 LIONS / BACKTRACK / MOMS OF METH (POUR LE JUKEBOX) / D. NOWAK / E. OUDOT / R. RUHLMAN / MUSICIENS DU CONSERVATOIRE (DONT JACOPO BABONI) / EZ3KIEL VS HINT / NAO LIVE BAND / MAN OF ZION / JACK AND THE BEARDED FISHERMEN / SKELETONS FALL / PROJECT SINGE / ORTIE / ZONE LIBRE VS CASEY & B JAMES / YANN LEGUAY / THE DINING DEAD / ERYN NON DAE / RECUEIL MORBIDE / BLOOD FOR NAVAJOS / NECRO DEATHMORT VS PIXOPATH / EXTRA LIFE / ACTION BEAT  / FABIEN HEIN / JACOPO BABONI SCHLINGI

2012

NAPALM DEATH / STEPHEN O’MALLEY (SUNN O)))) / SCOTT KELLY / ICONACLASS FEAT DÄLEK / OLD FIRM CASUALS FEAT LARS FREDERIKSEN (RANCID)  /« PIANO MARTEAU » 
BY SOPHIE AGNEL / DJ AUDIO K / JUSTICE YELDHAM /  «THE BALLAD OF GENESIS AND LADY JAYE» / CABARET DIVERGENT FEAT DJ & PERFORMERS / DENUM / «BLOOD, SWEAT AND VINYL »
 / GIACINTO SCELSI / ELZO DURT / KEHLVIN / HELLBATS / JUSTICE YELDHAM / NICK BULLEN (EX-NAPALM DEATH) / MONKEY 3  / CROWN / REVUE HEY / THE OLD LADIES BAGS
 /  LARCIN
 / DAMIEN DEROUBAIX / JF GAVOTY / S CLOR / TSK2 / JOHANNY MELLOUL

2013

BEHEMOTH / CULT OF LUNA / THE OCEAN / LYDIA LUNCH’S PUTAN CLUB / KADAVAR / « TRANCHEE RACINE » / RECUEIL MORBIDE / SLEEPPERS / ZATOKREV / SLAUGHTERERS / L’ŒIL DU CYCLONE / DOUBLE NELSON /  ZA ! / NADJ / HORS CONTEXTE / PIED GAUCHE / « CUT HANDS » (WILLIAM BENNETT) / LO! / LEVIATHAN (FILM) / ASIDE FROM A DAY / PROJECTION AUTOUR DE RICHARD KERN / “LEVIATHAN” / LA GALE / MOMBU / LORENZO BIANCHI / MUSICIENS DU CONSERVATOIRE DU PAYS DE MONTBELIARD

2014

JELLO BIAFRA & THE GSM / AMENRA / MERZBOW / TERRA TENEBROSA / HINT / MARS RED SKY / LISTENER / KASPER TOEPLITZ / JACOPO BABONI SCHLINGI / LES MUSICIENS DU CONSERVATOIRE DU PAYS DE MONTBELIARD / OLIVIER MELLANO – MELLANOISE / BLUE DAISY / ODDATEEE / STILL STANDING YOU COMPAGNIE CAMPO / WE INSIST / 
THE OLD WIND / COILGUNS FLESH / GREGALDUR / OLTEN / OATHBREAKER / HESSIAN / TREHA SEKTORI / 
COWARDS / FABIEN HEIN / SPANKED / BURSTSCRACH

2015

SATYRICON / GODFLESH / DÄLEK / UFOMAMMUT / CRUSHER / BABY IN VAIN / GUILLAUME PERRET & THE ELECTRIC EPIC / JESSICA 93 / MERCYLESS / SCALPER / BLOCKHEADS / THE BLACK ZOMBIE PROCESSION / BRIBES IV / BRIBES ORCHESTRA (CREATION) / MOODIE BLACK / NOTHING TO PROVE / KG / HORSKH / DEAD MAN’S LETTER / OREGON TRAIL / BARBEE / GILLES AUBRY / MR MARCAILLE / PAUL VANOUSE / FRANCOIS OUALIA / STEPHANE LAURENT / MAGALI BIGEY / GENEVIEVE GALLOIS / JENS HAUSER / SECONDS (FRANCKENHEIMER)

2016

AT THE DRIVE-IN / LAIBACH / OISEAUX TEMPETE feat. GW SOK et Gareth Davis (The Ex) / DOOKOOM / BEHOLD! THE MONOLITH / BURIED AT SEA / ZERO / LA MUERTE / COBRA / LE BUTCHERETTES / MUTINY ON THE BOUNTY / HANGMAN’S CHAIR / LONELY WALK  / ONMENS / LE HORLA / CHRCH / CROWN / MEMBRANE / VIVIAN GREZZINI / MARIA BERTEL & MARIACHI  / SYLVAIN RIFFLET / MOONDOG / AMAURY CORNUT / KUNZ / HAPPENING / JOHANNY MELLOUL / ONA CHRYSIS / PIERRE AUDETAT